Call for Tenders 1/2025 EuOrganic
Buyer: OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRZETWÓRCÓW I PRODUCENTÓW PRODUKTÓW EKOLOGICZNYCH "POLSKA EKOLOGIA"
- Published
- 18 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 31 March 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €984,080
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Notice number
- 00109295-2025
- Reference
- 274337f2-e129-474d-b4c9-487b5f9ff668
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
Description
Opis: Procedura ma na celu wyłonienie wykonawcy zadań i osiągnięcie celów określonych w projekcie promocji artykułów spożywczych wysokiej jakości, projekt EU Organic AGRI MULTI 101095521, którego beneficjentem są organizacje ekologiczne " Polska Ekologia" z Polski i BioRomania z Rumunii In English : The procedure aims to select a contractor for the tasks and achieving the goals set out in the project for the promotion of high quality food products, EU Organic AGRI MULTI project 101095521, the beneficiary of which are the ecological organizations "Polska Ekologia" from Poland and BioRomania from Romania
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Call for Tenders 1/2025 EUOrganic | 79411000 Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión | — |
| 2 | Call for Tenders 1/2025 EUOrganic | 79411100 Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo comercial | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00109295-2025 · 18 February 2025
- OJS · 34/2025 · 18 February 2025
Other tenders from OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PRZETWÓRCÓW I PRODUCENTÓW PRODUKTÓW EKOLOGICZNYCH "POLSKA EKOLOGIA"