Avalanche protection in Bildudalur - Earth reinforcement system
- Published
- 27 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 October 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00559764-2025
- Reference
- 07f33a04-c624-4227-aa5d-7eaab2e2649e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45246000Trabajos de regulación y control del caudal fluvial
Description
The Government Property Agency (FSRE), ID No. 510391-2259 on behalf of municipality of Vesturbyggd (buyer) ID no. 510694-2369 , issues an invitation to tender which involves the furnishing (design and production) of an earth reinforcement system in Bildudalur.
Official publications
- TED · 00559764-2025 · 27 August 2025
- OJS · 163/2025 · 27 August 2025