Avalance defences in Neskaupstadur - Drangagil
- Published
- 29 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 October 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS002
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00565370-2025
- Reference
- 6e6b4d46-d510-4b0b-bb3e-376d9988e063
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45246000Trabajos de regulación y control del caudal fluvial
Description
The Government Property Agency (FSRE), ID No. 510391-2259 on behalf of municipality of Fjarðabyggd (buyer) ID no. 470698-2099, issues an invitation to tender which involves the design, production and delivery of snow supporting structures.
Official publications
- TED · 00565370-2025 · 29 August 2025
- OJS · 165/2025 · 29 August 2025