24/10754 Equipment for the viewing arena
Buyer: OsloMet - storbyuniversitetet
- Published
- 30 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 June 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO081
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00320678-2024
- Reference
- a33d3797-4154-45cb-bc67-d0056ba0b5e5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39133000Expositores
Description
The aim of the procurement is to procure equipment for exhibition solutions - both indoor and outdoor - on the campus of OsloMet viewing arenas, where OsloMet engages in communication and highlighting OsloMet ́s professional activities at the campus Pilestredet and campus Kjeller, including exhibitions, performances, book launches and research dissemination.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tender documentation | 39133000 Expositores | — |
| 2 | Tender letter | 39133000 Expositores | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00320678-2024 · 30 May 2024
- OJS · 104/2024 · 30 May 2024