2025PR008 Request for Tenders (RFT) for appointment to a Multi-Party Framework for the provision of HR Consultancy Services to the National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)
- Published
- 11 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 15 July 2025, 14:00
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00373894-2025
- Reference
- d5694cf4-6d56-479a-94ab-827392659dd9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79414000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
- 79400000Servicios de consultoría comercial y de gestión y servicios afines
- 85147000Servicios de sanidad de las empresas
Description
The National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA) is seeking tenders for the appointment to a multi-party framework for the provision of HR Consultancy Services. Please refer to the RFT attached to this contract notice for further information.
Lots (5)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Reward Consultancy Services | 79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos | — |
| 2 | Provision of People and HR Advisory Services | 79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos | — |
| 3 | Equality, Diversity, Inclusion (EDI) Advisory Services | 79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos | — |
| 4 | Wellbeing Advisory Services | 79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos | — |
| 5 | HR Technology Consultancy Services | 79414000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00373894-2025 · 11 June 2025
- OJS · 110/2025 · 11 June 2025
Other tenders from National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)
- 2026PR056 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Program Technical Support Services for existing Oracle Licenses to the NTMA
- 2025PR056 RFT for the provision of Tax Advisory and Tax Compliance services to the NTMA, HBFI and the SBCI
- Employers representative, technical advisory and assigned certifier services for the Project Barrow Social Housing Design and Build Contract
- 2026PR071 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Arctera Enterprise Vault Complete to the National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)
- Employers representative, technical advisory and assigned certifier services for the Project Barrow Social Housing Design and Build Contract
- 2025PR053 IMPQQ for the provision of Portfolio Management Services for the Ireland Strategic Investment Fund managed and controlled by the…
- 2025PR063 Request for Tenders (RFT) for appointment to a Framework for the provision of Real Estate Advisory Services to the National…
- 2026PR024 Request for Tenders (RFT) for appointment to a Multi-Party Framework for the provision of Temporary Agency Workers and…
- 2026PR025 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Actuarial and Associated Services to the NTMA (acting in its capacity as the State…
- 2026PR021 Request for Tenders for the Provision of Valuation Advisory Services to the National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)