Ýmis lyf 81
Buyer: Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús
- Published
- 16 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 17 July 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- Reykjavik, IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00385029-2025
- Reference
- 72eb2670-5276-4bd0-afa5-ac2f6481e6a2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33600000Productos farmacéuticos
Description
Landspítali - University hospital calls for tender for various drugs. Further description is in the tender documents available electronically from the Mercell Tendsign procurement portal.
Official publications
- TED · 00385029-2025 · 16 June 2025
- OJS · 113/2025 · 16 June 2025