Ýmis lyf 71
Buyer: Landspítali Háskólasjúkrahús
- Published
- 22 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 2 October 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00505397-2024
- Reference
- 1cca06a5-9bd0-46b9-806b-f97fbcfb13a3
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33600000Productos farmacéuticos
Description
Landspitali hospital and other health-institutions, call for tender for various drugs. Further description is in tender documents available electronically from the tender portal Mercell Tendsign.
Official publications
- TED · 00505397-2024 · 22 August 2024
- OJS · 163/2024 · 22 August 2024