X-ray Diffraction System for Energy Materials Characterization
Buyer: Technische Universiteit Eindhoven
- Published
- 31 August 2026
- Submission deadline
- 19 October 2026, 14:00
- Place of performance
- NL414
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00598275-2026
- Reference
- bd1bad38-57a1-40c8-aff5-b7e606c6693d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Description
The delivery and installation including warranty and maintenance of a X-ray Diffraction System for Energy Materials Characterization 1
Award criteria
- Price — See paragraph 5.2 of the Request for Proposal on page 17 how the score on Price (AC1) will be calulated.
- Quality — The quality (AC2) will be assessed in relation to the whishes mentioned in paragraph 5.3 (Quality - AC2) of the Request for Proposal (see page 18 and 19).
Official publications
- TED · 00598275-2026 · 31 August 2026
- OJS · 167/2026 · 31 August 2026