winter maintenance Steigen municipality
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 22 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 25 June 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 14,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00300747-2024
- Reference
- 248223be-41b4-4dde-aab9-488740debd8b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90000000Servicios de alcantarillado, basura, limpieza y medio ambiente
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is holding the competition on assignments for Steigen municipality. Steigen municipality shall enter into a framework agreement for winter maintenance. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00300747-2024 · 22 May 2024
- OJS · 98/2024 · 22 May 2024