Framework agreement for asphalting – Fauske municipality
Buyer: Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS
- Published
- 2 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 30 June 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Fauske, NO071
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00353749-2025
- Reference
- b78a0391-67cc-41ef-871f-ac0086be839c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50000000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
- 45233141Trabajos de mantenimiento de carreteras
- 45233222Trabajos de pavimentación y asfaltado
- 45262320Trabajos de enrasado
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for Fauske municipality. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00353749-2025 · 2 June 2025
- OJS · 104/2025 · 2 June 2025