Winter maintenance - Senja municipality
Buyer: Senja kommune
- Published
- 5 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 September 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 160,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Finnsnes, NO072
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00511404-2025
- Reference
- 0c8c308a-59eb-4d71-86ce-b8170b8773ec
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90620000Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
- 34143000Vehículos de vialidad invernal
- 34144440Vehículos esparcidores de gravilla
- 37411000Equipo de invierno
Description
Innjhøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for Senja municipality. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00511404-2025 · 5 August 2025
- OJS · 148/2025 · 5 August 2025