Paper and plastic products – Senja municipality
Buyer: Senja kommune
- Published
- 13 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 18 August 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Finnsnes, NO072
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00381796-2025
- Reference
- ea1b44d6-0643-4f22-b820-631de98efeea
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33000000Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
- 18930000Sacos y talegas
- 19640000Sacos y bolsas de polietileno para residuos
- 33760000Papel higiénico, pañuelos, toallas y servilletas
- 33761000Papel higiénico
- 33763000Toallas de papel
Description
Innkjøpsservice Advokatfirma AS is carrying out the procurement on assignments for Senja municipality. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00381796-2025 · 13 June 2025
- OJS · 112/2025 · 13 June 2025