Tender notice for the public concession concerning the bathing establishment called “Marina Grande”
Buyer: COMUNE DI ARENZANO
- Published
- 18 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 27 December 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €3,696,672
- Place of performance
- ITC33
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00702676-2024
- Reference
- f77f8a95-6092-49e0-a9cd-078658ee22ae
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 92332000Servicios de playas
Description
Tender notice for the public concession concerning the bathing establishment called “Marina Grande”
Award criteria
- Quality — Use of the public concession aimed to the most significant public interest
Official publications
- TED · 00702676-2024 · 18 November 2024
- OJS · 224/2024 · 18 November 2024