Tender no. 24/2025 Port Access Control System
Buyer: Cyprus Ports Authority
- Published
- 11 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 10 October 2025, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €500,000
- Place of performance
- CY000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00593693-2025
- Reference
- 08ba1e90-59f3-475d-af09-970b7cf88874
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72222300Servicios de tecnología de la información
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
- 42961100Sistema de control de acceso
Description
Port Access Control System in accordance with the terms and conditions of the tender documents.
Award criteria
- Quality — Best Price-Quality Ratio
Official publications
- TED · 00593693-2025 · 11 September 2025
- OJS · 174/2025 · 11 September 2025