Tender No 1 2025
- Published
- 14 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 March 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €100,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00102708-2025
- Reference
- 344ad252-d0f1-481c-9bdd-dafc5104b662
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79952000Servicios de eventos
Description
The Irish Air Navigation Service with to tender for a Event Management Service for a 3 year period
Award criteria
- Cost
Official publications
- TED · 00102708-2025 · 14 February 2025
- OJS · 32/2025 · 14 February 2025