Tender for the Design, Development and Hosting of a New Website to the Central Bank of Malta - CBM 05/2025
Buyer: Central Bank of Malta
- Published
- 15 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 August 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €470,000
- Place of performance
- MT001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00461185-2025
- Reference
- df726e30-0507-4d4b-862c-771243d10c6a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72413000Servicios de diseño de sitios web www
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
Tender for the Design, Development and Hosting of a New Website to the Central Bank of Malta as detailed in the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00461185-2025 · 15 July 2025
- OJS · 133/2025 · 15 July 2025