Tender documentation for a framework agreement – Bus shelters with accessories for Akershus Kollektivterminaler FKF
Buyer: Akershus kollektivterminaler
- Published
- 14 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 15 August 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 4,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO081
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00353729-2024
- Reference
- c0329811-76e7-4e9e-84f3-37c3bb256630
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 44212321Marquesinas para paradas de autobús
Description
The procurement is for a framework agreement for the delivery of up to 50 bus shelters/shelters prepared for advertisingvitrine in the left end wall. (hereafter called a bus shelter) In addition there will be an option for the delivery of up to 130 separate timetables in addition to those included in the offered bus shelters.
Official publications
- TED · 00353729-2024 · 14 June 2024
- OJS · 115/2024 · 14 June 2024