Execution contract NS 8405 - Leiraveien - Environmental measures and W&S/EL infrastructure
Buyer: Akershus kollektivterminaler
- Published
- 2 September 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 October 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Lillestrøm, NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00524182-2024
- Reference
- e0a113a8-8ffc-4e37-911a-5442dac472d2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45223210Obras de estructura de acero
Description
The work mainly consists of improving the handling of surface water in the outside area, re-establishing the parking area and facilitating the infrastructure for charging electric buses in the future. See the tender documentation and annexes for other details on the assignment.
Official publications
- TED · 00524182-2024 · 2 September 2024
- OJS · 170/2024 · 2 September 2024