TEN2600141 - CfT for Construction of 44 Units at Lios na Ri, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Council
Buyer: Cavan County Council
- Published
- 3 August 2026
- Submission deadline
- 31 August 2026, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €14,000,000
- Place of performance
- IE041
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00536083-2026
- Reference
- 65b4028d-d4bc-4226-a744-3dd97829ba57
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45211300Trabajos de construcción de viviendas
- 45211340Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles de viviendas colectivas
- 45211000Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles de viviendas colectivas y unifamiliares
- 45211100Trabajos de construcción para viviendas
- 65000000Servicios públicos
Description
TEN2600141 - CfT for Construction of 44 Units at Lios na Ri, Cootehill, Co. Cavan for Cavan County Council. Please refer to Tender Documents for further details.
Official publications
- TED · 00536083-2026 · 3 August 2026
- OJS · 147/2026 · 3 August 2026