TEN2500072 - Tender for Implementing Partner for Delivery of Cavan Refugee Resettlement Programme III for Cavan County Council
Buyer: Cavan County Council
- Published
- 22 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 8 May 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €260,444
- Place of performance
- IE041
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00259256-2025
- Reference
- 0ccda875-4718-4506-9b7e-1926a6ffd4ca
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 75200000Prestación de servicios para la comunidad
- 85300000Servicios de asistencia social y servicios conexos
- 85310000Servicios de asistencia social
- 85320000Servicios sociales
- 85321000Servicios sociales administrativos
- 85322000Programa de acción municipal
- 98000000Otros servicios comunitarios, sociales o personales
Description
TEN2500072 - Tender for Implementing Partner for Delivery of Cavan Refugee Resettlement Programme III for Cavan County Council. Please refer to Tender Documents
Official publications
- TED · 00259256-2025 · 22 April 2025
- OJS · 78/2025 · 22 April 2025