TECHNICAL ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF AN ELECTRIC VEHICLE INFRASTRUCTURE STRATEGY FOR THE COUNTIES OF KILDARE, LOUTH, MEATH AND WICKLOW
Buyer: Kildare County Council_385
- Published
- 14 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 July 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €40,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00352769-2024
- Reference
- 6190f452-3877-47f4-8195-3edba27b663c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71311200Servicios de consultoría en sistemas de transporte
- 71600000Servicios de ensayo, análisis y consultoría técnicos
- 79411000Servicios generales de consultoría en gestión
- 73220000Servicios de consultoría en desarrollo
- 71311300Servicios de consultoría en infraestructura
- 34144900Vehículos eléctricos
- 79413000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de marketing
- 79415200Servicios de consultoría en diseño
Description
TECHNICAL ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF AN ELECTRIC VEHICLE INFRASTRUCTURE STRATEGY FOR THE COUNTIES OF KILDARE, LOUTH, MEATH AND WICKLOW. All tenderers must associate themselves with this competition in order to access the tender documents, ask and receive queries, and submit a tender response. All submissions must be uploaded in a ZIP file format.
Official publications
- TED · 00352769-2024 · 14 June 2024
- OJS · 115/2024 · 14 June 2024