T.055/2025 Request for Tenders for the supply of Multi-Category Vehicle Diagnostic Tools, Software and Licenses for An Garda Síochána
Buyer: An Garda Síochána_1192
- Published
- 11 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 10 September 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €400,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00524695-2025
- Reference
- 090d6437-f7ea-4dff-be23-85fc3b8b0304
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31610000Material eléctrico para motores y vehículos
- 31642000Aparatos para detección electrónica
- 50110000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de vehículos de motor y equipo asociado
Description
In summary, the Goods comprise the supply of Supply of Multi-Category Vehicle Diagnostic Tools, Software and Licenses for An Garda Síochána.
Official publications
- TED · 00524695-2025 · 11 August 2025
- OJS · 152/2025 · 11 August 2025