Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Bulgaria, Malta, Netherlands and Poland LOTS 1-4
Buyer: European Union Agency for Cybersecurity (ENISA)
- Published
- 16 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 20 October 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €3,600,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00603046-2025
- Reference
- 91279164-8cba-437a-bbc8-6175cef8a5ac
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
The purpose of this Call for Tenders is to provide support to ENISA in the implementation of • the Cybersecurity Support Action Programme and specifically to increase support for preparedness (ex-ante) and response (ex-post) cybersecurity services in the EU Member States. • the EU Cybersecurity Reserve and specifically in the delivery of response (ex-post) cybersecurity services for Member States.
Lots (4)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOT 1: Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Bulgaria | 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo | €900,000 |
| 2 | LOT 2: Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Malta | 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo | €900,000 |
| 3 | LOT: 3 Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Netherlands | 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo | €900,000 |
| 4 | LOT 4: Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Poland | 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo | €900,000 |
Award criteria
- Quality — Please consult the procurement documents.
- Price — Please consult the procurement documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00603046-2025 · 16 September 2025
- OJS · 177/2025 · 16 September 2025
Other tenders from European Union Agency for Cybersecurity (ENISA)
- Services for the Design, Development and Analysis of Cybersecurity Indexes
- Events Organisation and Meeting Management services
- Events Organisation and Meeting Management services
- Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Bulgaria, Malta, Netherlands and Poland LOTS 1-4
- Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Moldova and Ukraine
- Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Bulgaria, Malta, Netherlands and Poland LOTS 1-4
- Supporting ENISA for the provision of cybersecurity services to Bulgaria, Malta, Netherlands and Poland LOTS 1-4
- Supporting ENISA for the provision of the EU Cybersecurity Reserve services to European Union Member States
- Monitoring, analysis, threat hunting and incident response consultancy services
- Monitoring, analysis, threat hunting and incident response consultancy services