Supply contract for the renewal of computer and biometric equipment in a partner public institution in the Democratic Republic of Congo.
Buyer: Enabel
- Published
- 21 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 January 2025, 10:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00042979-2025
- Reference
- 649d1c8e-46a8-492b-90be-5e0775ed2dc1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30000000Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software
Description
Supply contract for the renewal of computer and biometric equipment in a partner public institution in the Democratic Republic of Congo.
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COD22001-10015 - 1 | 30000000 Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software | — |
| 2 | COD22001-10015 - 2 | 30000000 Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software | — |
| 3 | COD22001-10015 - 3 | 30000000 Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software | — |
Award criteria
- Price — See Tender document page 21
- Quality — See Tender document page 21
Official publications
- TED · 00042979-2025 · 21 January 2025
- OJS · 14/2025 · 21 January 2025