Stand-alone procurement of valves for the Navy's vessels.
Buyer: Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Published
- 10 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 April 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Bergen, NO0A2
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00209389-2024
- Reference
- d8214c33-f99d-4edd-8e5e-c709867ebce4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42130000Grifos, llaves, válvulas y aparatos similares
- 42131000Grifos, llaves y válvulas
Description
The procurement concerns individual procurements of valves for the Navy's vessels.
Award criteria
- Price — Price - 100 %
Official publications
- TED · 00209389-2024 · 10 April 2024
- OJS · 71/2024 · 10 April 2024
Other tenders from Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Contract award notice footwear M77
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- 2024005755 - Framework agreement workshop chemicals with the accompanying services.
- Contract award car hire services Abroad
- Purchase and maintenance of trailers - notice 2
- Framework agreement for public measurements.
- 2024021039 - Framework agreement for handling hazardous waste - second notice
- Request for Information (RFI) - Procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS