Request for Information (RFI) - Procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS
Buyer: Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Published
- 6 November 2024
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00674239-2024
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 63726620Servicios de vehículos de control remoto (ROV)
- 34711000Helicópteros y aviones
- 34711100Aviones
- 34711200Aeronaves sin piloto
- 34711400Aeronaves para usos especiales
- 34711500Helicópteros
- 35611600Aviones de patrulla marítima
- 35611800Aviones de reconocimiento
Description
The Norwegian Defence Material Agency Strategic Procurement Division is seeking information from suppliers regarding the procurement/leasing of Multicopter RPAS. NDMA request that Supplier submit a reply to the RFI through the Mercell Communication Chanel within 21.11.2024.
Official publications
- TED · 00674239-2024 · 6 November 2024
- OJS · 216/2024 · 6 November 2024
Other tenders from Forsvaret v/Forsvarets logistikkorganisasjon
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Contract award notice footwear M77
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- Procurement of a project manager for FLO.
- 2024005755 - Framework agreement workshop chemicals with the accompanying services.
- Contract award car hire services Abroad
- Purchase and maintenance of trailers - notice 2
- Framework agreement for public measurements.
- 2024021039 - Framework agreement for handling hazardous waste - second notice
- Qualification phase - 2023012076 - Framework agreement for tools, workshop material, work wear, protective clothing and protective…