SPARE PARTS FOR TURBINE
- Published
- 30 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 23 June 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €481,301
- Place of performance
- MK003
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Notice number
- 00348717-2025
- Reference
- 12f8c934-a966-427e-9d66-2138560b4c99
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42110000Turbinas y motores
Description
SPARE PARTS FOR TURBINE in Oslomej thermal power plant
Lots (11)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steam seals turbine | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €40,650 |
| 2 | Valve for regulation VP | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €46,341 |
| 3 | Quick closing valve VP | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €4,878 |
| 4 | Brass Turbine Oil Seals | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €4,065 |
| 5 | Supply of ribbed seals | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €211,382 |
| 6 | NP Diaphragm | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €24,390 |
| 7 | Sealing box SP | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €139,837 |
| 8 | Bolts – turbine nuts | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €6,504 |
| 9 | Electrode | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €5,691 |
| 10 | Balancing weight | 42110000 Turbinas y motores | €5,853 |
| 11 | SPARE PARTS FOR TURBINE | — | €489,593 |
Award criteria
- Price — according to the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
- Price — According with the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00348717-2025 · 30 May 2025
- OJS · 103/2025 · 30 May 2025
Other tenders from JSC “Power Plants of North Macedonia”-TPP Oslomej
- Spare parts for turbine (TPP Oslomej)
- Specialized Metalworking and Welding Services (TTP Oslomej)
- Repair activities for TPP 2026 Specialized labor service
- Overhaul activities in Thermal Power Plant 2025 service for specialized labor
- Engagement of auxiliary machinery for the needs of the Oslomej mine
- Specialized locksmith welding services
- Specialized locksmith welding services
- Construction crafts services