Construction crafts services
- Published
- 14 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 1 July 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- €471,540
- Place of performance
- s.Oslomej, Kicevo, MK005
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Notice number
- 00353625-2024
- Reference
- 7e53452d-6fc7-4261-997e-4cb68058f5bb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71315000Instalaciones técnicas de edificios
Description
Construction craft services for the needs of technical services in a thermal power plant
Lots (7)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Disassembly and assembly of thermal insulation | 71315000 Instalaciones técnicas de edificios | €243,900 |
| 2 | Tin service | 71315000 Instalaciones técnicas de edificios | €32,520 |
| 3 | Dismantling and installation of thermal insulation with substructure of turbine with material of investor | 71315000 Instalaciones técnicas de edificios | €16,260 |
| 4 | Services for the construction of a concrete fire-resistant wall | 71315000 Instalaciones técnicas de edificios | €167,480 |
| 5 | Replacement of window frames in HPV plant with material from contractor | 71315000 Instalaciones técnicas de edificios | €4,880 |
| 6 | Roof waterproofing with a warm coat | 71315000 Instalaciones técnicas de edificios | €6,500 |
| 7 | Lot 7 | — | €471,540 |
Award criteria
- Price — According with the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00353625-2024 · 14 June 2024
- OJS · 115/2024 · 14 June 2024
Other tenders from JSC “Power Plants of North Macedonia”-TPP Oslomej
- Spare parts for turbine (TPP Oslomej)
- Specialized Metalworking and Welding Services (TTP Oslomej)
- Repair activities for TPP 2026 Specialized labor service
- Overhaul activities in Thermal Power Plant 2025 service for specialized labor
- SPARE PARTS FOR TURBINE
- Engagement of auxiliary machinery for the needs of the Oslomej mine
- Specialized locksmith welding services
- Specialized locksmith welding services