Space management services - EPO The Netherlands
Buyer: European Patent Organisation
- Published
- 17 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 10 June 2025, 12:00
- Place of performance
- Rijswijk, DE212
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00252072-2025
- Reference
- 6c2ff7d3-8b2f-4e37-a622-a75bfe7baead
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 98392000Servicios de traslado
- 50850000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de mobiliario
- 51620000Servicios de instalación de equipo de oficina
- 98342000Servicios relativos al entorno de trabajo
Description
The European Patent Organisation (EPO), branch in Rijswijk, The Hague (NL), is looking for a contractor for space management services. The selected bidder should provide all the services tendered with this notice. The contractual conditions foresee the deployment of subcontractors. Details concerning this award can be found in the tender documentation.
Award criteria
- Quality — See documents
- Price — See specification sheet
Official publications
- TED · 00252072-2025 · 17 April 2025
- OJS · 76/2025 · 17 April 2025