Single-Party Framework Agreement for IT Development and Managed Services Support for Microsoft Power Platform and Data Management Services
Buyer: the Irish Aviation Authority
- Published
- 27 March 2025
- Submission deadline
- 13 May 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €1,600,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00198319-2025
- Reference
- 82f020e5-2277-4e3b-9584-fd43849293c7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72253000Servicios de unidad de asistencia y de apoyo
- 72261000Servicios de apoyo al software
Description
The objective of this Request for Tender (RFT) is to invite proposals from a suitably qualified Service Provider for the provision of Microsoft Power Platform and Data Management Service (Single Party Framework Agreement).
Official publications
- TED · 00198319-2025 · 27 March 2025
- OJS · 61/2025 · 27 March 2025