Silicone Gel Breast Implants, Breast Tissue Expanders and Gel Sizers
Buyer: Ríkiskaup
- Published
- 15 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 April 2024, 12:00
- Place of performance
- IS001
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00156968-2024
- Reference
- 01dce9c2-ad2a-4679-b82c-f761efc8ebc9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33184100Implantes quirúrgicos
Description
Ríkiskaup on behalf of Landspitali University Hospital calls for tenders for Silicone Gel Breast Implants, Breast Tissue Expanders and Gel Sizers as described in Tender documents available electronically on TendSign Procurement portal.
Lots (4)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Silicone Gel Breast Implants, Breast Tissue expanders and Sizers - Tender Requirements | 33184100 Implantes quirúrgicos | — |
| 2 | Category A - Silicone Gel Breast Implants | 33184100 Implantes quirúrgicos | — |
| 3 | Category B - Breast Tissue expander | 33184100 Implantes quirúrgicos | — |
| 4 | Category C - Gel Sizers | 33184100 Implantes quirúrgicos | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00156968-2024 · 15 March 2024
- OJS · 54/2024 · 15 March 2024