Services from Temporary Employment Agencies
- Published
- 28 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 24 February 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00059045-2025
- Reference
- fdac4ba9-964c-424b-97ab-d40b78ec3f86
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79620000Servicios de suministro de personal, incluido personal temporal
Description
Services from Temporary Employment Agencies
Award criteria
- Price — Provided in tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00059045-2025 · 28 January 2025
- OJS · 19/2025 · 28 January 2025