Service for job marketing.
Buyer: Fiskeridirektoratet
- Published
- 6 May 2024
- Submission deadline
- 6 June 2024, 08:00
- Estimated value
- 5,200,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00266805-2024
- Reference
- 18350ea7-21d9-4358-ac26-0640a891b61e
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79342000Servicios de marketing
- 71620000Servicios de análisis
- 79000000Servicios a empresas: legislación, mercadotecnia, asesoría, selección de personal, imprenta y seguridad
- 79413000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de marketing
- 79600000Servicios de contratación
- 85312320Servicios de asesoramiento
Description
The Directorate of Fisheries would like to enter into a contract for job marketing in connection with recruitment. The contract will include assistance with campaign design, advising for the choice of advertising channels, assistance with publication in the selected channels, as well as measuring and analysing during the campaign periods. Further information on the procurement is in the tender documentation.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00266805-2024 · 6 May 2024
- OJS · 88/2024 · 6 May 2024