Service contract for trade system PPT
Buyer: Trøndelag fylkeskommune
- Published
- 7 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 7 February 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00007180-2025
- Reference
- 2b6cedca-7f71-4b56-a9ea-8bc48a916e77
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 48000000Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Description
The educational-psychological service for sixth form education and Sommerschild School needs a new, modern, future orientated and user friendly professional system for the registration, case processing and production of our work at individual and system level. The system shall also be used by one of sixth form colleges as an archiving and case handling system. More information, see the tender documentation and requirement specifications.
Official publications
- TED · 00007180-2025 · 7 January 2025
- OJS · 4/2025 · 7 January 2025