Asphalting work Trøndelag county 50-2026-52 Asphalt noerthe (asphalt north)
Buyer: Trøndelag fylkeskommune
- Published
- 16 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 February 2026, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 84,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00834257-2025
- Reference
- 2242bc2d-3a47-447e-8751-4ef56e511ee1
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45233200Trabajos diversos de pavimentación
- 45233139Mantenimiento de autopistas
- 45233210Trabajos de pavimentación de autopistas
- 45233222Trabajos de pavimentación y asfaltado
- 45233251Trabajos de repavimentación
Description
Trøndelag county would like tender offers from contractors with the professional, technical and economic basis necessary for fulfilment of the contract. Furthermore, experience from equivalent work is required for the execution of the above mentioned contract work in accordance with the tender documentation. See the detailed provisions in the tender documentation chapter B2.
Official publications
- TED · 00834257-2025 · 16 December 2025
- OJS · 242/2025 · 16 December 2025