School Energy Pathfinder 2025 - Bundle 1 Asbestos Survey Procurement - Heat Pump Programme
- Published
- 11 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 23 June 2025, 23:45
- Estimated value
- €25,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00377124-2025
- Reference
- 6ec97bde-e86b-462a-85d2-599d6648dc8d
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45262660Trabajos de retirada de amianto
- 71315210Servicios de consultoría en acometidas de edificios
- 71311300Servicios de consultoría en infraestructura
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
Description
School Energy Pathfinder 2025 - Bundle 1 Asbestos Survey Procurement - Heat Pump Programme Asbestos Survey and Report for Schools Energy Pathfinder Programme 2025/2026 – WP 2 ASHP (Kildare Schools)
Official publications
- TED · 00377124-2025 · 11 June 2025
- OJS · 110/2025 · 11 June 2025
Other tenders from Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training Board
- Invitation to Tender for Architectural Consultancy Services – Emergency Works (Co. Wicklow Schools)
- Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The Supply, Delivery and Maintenance (via warranty) of Programmable Industrial Robots…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The Supply and Support of a Digital Engineering Software Platform to Kildare Wicklow…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the Single party frameworks for the Mobile Calibration, Asset Management, Maintenance Management…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The Supply, Delivery and Maintenance (via warranty) of Automation requirements…
- Single Party Framework Agreement for the provision of The design, manufacture, testing, supply, delivery, installation and commissioning of…
- Invitation to Tender for Architectural Consultancy Services – Emergency Works (Co. Wicklow Schools)
- "Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for replacing the gas…
- Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for Upgrading the Heating…