Ryavegen sheltered accommodation flats, turnkey contract 3rd notice
Buyer: Tromsø kommune
- Published
- 11 June 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 August 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Tromsø, NO074
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00344646-2024
- Reference
- 7b8bf175-8c86-410e-b72d-d89ca6af9f9c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45110000Trabajos de demolición de inmuebles y movimiento de tierras
- 45111000Trabajos de demolición, explanación y limpieza del terreno
- 45200000Trabajos generales de construcción de inmuebles y obras de ingeniería civil
- 45300000Trabajos de instalación en edificios
- 45400000Acabado de edificios
Description
Tromsø municipality shall construct a sheltered accommodation flat in Ryavegen 37. The property currently states an older building that shall be demolished before the construction of eight new municipal sheltered accommodations shall be established. The procurement is re-announced with changes in particular the tender documentation part 2.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Qualification requirements and information | 45000000 Trabajos de construcción | — |
| 2 | Procurement - award criteria | 45000000 Trabajos de construcción | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00344646-2024 · 11 June 2024
- OJS · 112/2024 · 11 June 2024