Rud sixth form college - Reconstruction building A
Buyer: Akershus fylkeskommune
- Published
- 3 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 September 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Rud, NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00395590-2024
- Reference
- 91ccbfab-1760-46d5-bcb6-98f3dff5a272
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45300000Trabajos de instalación en edificios
Description
See the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00395590-2024 · 3 July 2024
- OJS · 128/2024 · 3 July 2024