RFT for provision of HR consultancy, operational, research and training services to XLVets Skillnet
Buyer: Raheens GAA
- Published
- 11 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 29 November 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €120,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00684153-2024
- Reference
- b15464cc-761a-4801-910e-c67f4af82001
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79414000Servicios de consultoría en gestión de recursos humanos
- 80530000Servicios de formación profesional
- 80000000Servicios de enseñanza y formación
- 79632000Servicios de formación de personal
Description
Request for Tender (RFT) for provision of HR consultancy, operational, research and training services to XLVets Skillnet (2025)
Official publications
- TED · 00684153-2024 · 11 November 2024
- OJS · 219/2024 · 11 November 2024