Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Published
- 3 August 2026
- Submission deadline
- 13 August 2026, 09:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00533981-2026
- Reference
- 1785d370-7e76-44bd-9982-cf6b1599dd21
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 43600000Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción
Description
in accordance with the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00533981-2026 · 3 August 2026
- OJS · 147/2026 · 3 August 2026
Other tenders from AD Elektrani na Severna Makedonija - Skopje
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Protective relay devices
- Primary Steam Superheater (REK Bitola)
- Procurement of new butterfly valves for units A, B and C of HPP Raven (HPP Mavrovo)
- Revitalization of the transport system SRS2000/2-553
- Protective relay devices