Request for Tenders for the provision of Reactive Building Maintenance
Buyer: Department of Transport
- Published
- 7 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 August 2025, 15:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00439915-2025
- Reference
- 9f1f771d-ee71-48cd-9689-85d9f951bee7
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 50000000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
- 50700000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios
Description
Request for Tenders for the provision of Reactive Building Maintenance
Official publications
- TED · 00439915-2025 · 7 July 2025
- OJS · 127/2025 · 7 July 2025