Request for Tender for the provision of Vessel Stability Software to the Department of Transport
Buyer: Department of Transport
- Published
- 11 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 4 April 2024, 17:00
- Estimated value
- €600,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00147717-2024
- Reference
- 555dd372-4df5-4c1a-90cd-3860650c301b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
- 72200000Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
- 72300000Servicios relacionados con datos
- 72400000Servicios de Internet
- 72500000Servicios informáticos
- 72600000Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
- 72800000Servicios de ensayo y auditoría informáticos
- 72900000Servicios de copia de seguridad y de conversión informática de catálogos
Description
Request for Tender for the provision of Vessel Stability Software to the Department of Transport
Official publications
- TED · 00147717-2024 · 11 March 2024
- OJS · 50/2024 · 11 March 2024