Request for Tenders for Supply and Delivery of Two (2) 32X32 Fibre Optical Switches for Trinity College Dublin (TCD)
- Published
- 20 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 18 December 2023, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €240,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00703205-2023
- Reference
- 309071f3-c8c9-4d46-9b5a-bc3e1a53aded
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38300000Instrumentos de medición
- 38340000Instrumentos de medida de cantidades
- 38600000Instrumentos ópticos
Description
Supply and Delivery of Two (2) 32X32 Fibre Optical Switches for Trinity College Dublin (TCD)
Official publications
- TED · 00703205-2023 · 20 November 2023
- OJS · 223/2023 · 20 November 2023
Other tenders from Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336
- MULTI-SUPPLIER FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF PHOTOCOPYING MULTIFUNCTION DEVICES AND PRINTERS- TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN
- Single Supplier Framework for the Supply and Installation of Locks and related Services for Student Accommodation Residencies for Trinity…
- Provision of Linen Hire - Summer Accommodation Services for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin