MULTI-SUPPLIER FRAMEWORK CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF PHOTOCOPYING MULTIFUNCTION DEVICES AND PRINTERS- TRINITY COLLEGE DUBLIN
- Published
- 24 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 6 May 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- €150,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00242381-2024
- Reference
- 67b73a42-15d2-4779-9a53-8fac51f56a80
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30232150Impresoras de chorro de tinta
- 30232130Impresoras para gráficos en color
- 30232110Impresoras láser
- 30232100Impresoras y trazadores gráficos
Description
Supply and Maintenance of MFD's and Printers
Official publications
- TED · 00242381-2024 · 24 April 2024
- OJS · 81/2024 · 24 April 2024
Other tenders from Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336
- Single Supplier Framework for the Supply and Installation of Locks and related Services for Student Accommodation Residencies for Trinity…
- Provision of Linen Hire - Summer Accommodation Services for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
- Request for Tenders for Supply and Delivery of Two (2) 32X32 Fibre Optical Switches for Trinity College Dublin (TCD)