El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union ServicesFramework agreement

Request for Tender to Participate in LEO Mentoring Panel

Buyer: Clare County Council

Published
31 October 2025
Submission deadline
21 November 2025, 00:00
Estimated value
€57,000
Place of performance
New Road Ennis, IE063
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00722409-2025
Reference
bf73bc01-2cb8-47d2-8fbe-23546ae392bf
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Requestion to Tender to Participate in Leo Mentoring Panel

Lots (2)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 General Business Mentoring
IE051
80000000 Servicios de enseñanza y formación €57,000
2 Specific Domain Knowledge Mentoring
IE051
80000000 Servicios de enseñanza y formación €57,000

Official publications