Request for Tender for the provision of Athlete Performance Life Skills Lead Consultancy
Buyer: Sport Ireland
- Published
- 4 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 6 May 2025, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €347,200
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00217669-2025
- Reference
- 1d311a29-00b8-4c2d-bf36-c875491d4e5b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 92000000Servicios de esparcimiento, culturales y deportivos
- 92600000Servicios deportivos
- 92620000Servicios relacionados con los deportes
Description
Sport Ireland requests tenders for the provision of Athlete Performance Life Skills Lead Consultancy and support services as required by Sport Ireland Institute.
Official publications
- TED · 00217669-2025 · 4 April 2025
- OJS · 67/2025 · 4 April 2025