Request for Tender for Graphic Design Services
Buyer: Skillnet Ireland
- Published
- 18 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 10 May 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00231156-2024
- Reference
- cf9ecfdc-fc2c-4af5-a928-55aa553c1a7b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79822500Servicios de diseño gráfico
- 79415200Servicios de consultoría en diseño
- 22314000Diseños
- 79800000Servicios de impresión y servicios conexos
- 79340000Servicios de publicidad y de marketing
Description
The objective of this RFT is to appoint a suitably qualified graphic design agency to work with Skillnet Ireland to deliver on its design needs. Skillnet Ireland requires graphic design services, for use primarily across a range of digital and print platforms, to help communicate effectively with a variety of target audiences. Service providers must demonstrate experience of delivering high quality design, brand appropriate pieces in a variety of formats, suitable for our target audiences.
Official publications
- TED · 00231156-2024 · 18 April 2024
- OJS · 77/2024 · 18 April 2024