Request for Tender for Event Management Services
Buyer: Department of Transport
- Published
- 16 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 15 August 2024, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €28,350
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00492076-2024
- Reference
- 8fa524e2-2ae6-4713-b3c5-9d53a0354aa8
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79952000Servicios de eventos
Description
The provision for the supply of event management services, design, and promotion for the TY Student event during National Logistics and Supply Chain Skills Week 2024
Official publications
- TED · 00492076-2024 · 16 August 2024
- OJS · 159/2024 · 16 August 2024