Request for Tender for Architect Led Multi-Disciplinary Design and Cost Management Team for Corporate Office Development, Associated Plantroom Upgrades and Ancillary Works at Shannon Airport, Shannon.
- Published
- 24 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 February 2026, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €0
- Place of performance
- IE053
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00861543-2025
- Reference
- d642710d-49ec-4d85-be77-6bfda4bb646c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
- 71220000Servicios de diseño arquitectónico
- 71221000Servicios de arquitectura para edificios
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71310000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería y construcción
- 71311000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería civil
- 71312000Servicios de consultoría en ingeniería de estructuras
- 71314100Servicios de electricidad
Description
Request for Tender for Architect Led Multi-Disciplinary Design and Cost Management Team for Corporate Office Development, Associated Plantroom Upgrades and Ancillary Works at Shannon Airport, Shannon.
Official publications
- TED · 00861543-2025 · 24 December 2025
- OJS · 248/2025 · 24 December 2025