Request for Proposal for the Provision of Project Management Services for the completion of the LNG Import Terminal Project at the Vasilikos Area
Buyer: ETYFA LTD
- Published
- 30 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 30 September 2024, 15:00
- Place of performance
- CY000
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00522106-2024
- Reference
- a417dbaf-865f-415a-b0b3-c98efb522d40
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 76000000Servicios relacionados con la industria del gas y del petróleo
Description
Request for Proposal for the Provision of Project Management Services for the completion of the LNG Import Terminal Project at the Vasilikos Area
Official publications
- TED · 00522106-2024 · 30 August 2024
- OJS · 169/2024 · 30 August 2024